Bertha-Hewitt 53, Pine River-Backus 40
Blooming Prairie 70, Mankato Loyola 66
Breck 82, Watertown-Mayer 74
Canby 78, Heron Lake-Okabena 39
Cloquet 80, Bemidji 71
Concordia Academy 85, St. James Area 63
Eden Prairie 77, Chanhassen 59
Edina 96, St. Louis Park 57
Elk River 57, St. Cloud Tech 33
Fairmont 58, Jackson County Central 53
Hope Academy 89, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 53
Kingsland 57, Hope Lutheran 45
Luther, Wis. 73, Winona Cotter 70
Mahtomedi 63, Hudson, Wis. 36
Mankato West 64, Austin 60
Minneapolis Washburn 76, Hill-Murray 71
Minnesota Transitions 86, St. Anthony 62
Minnetonka 88, Holy Family Catholic 61
Monticello 68, Delano 54
Mound Westonka 56, Providence Academy 50
Mounds View 78, Baldwin-Woodville, Wis. 45
New Life Academy 76, Bethany Academy 22
New Richland-H-E-G 54, Hayfield 48
Proctor 86, Deer River 74
Red Wing 56, Stewartville 39
Roseville 82, Centennial 55
Sioux Falls Christian, S.D. 75, Southwest Minnesota Christian 36
St. Cloud Apollo 64, Becker 56
St. Francis 75, Blaine 48
St. Michael-Albertville 63, Spring Lake Park 51
St. Thomas Academy 71, Minnehaha Academy 56
Trinity 59, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 43
White Bear Lake 54, Chisago Lakes 48
Winona 77, Kasson-Mantorville 57
Sioux Falls Lincoln, S.D. 65, Prior Lake 47
Sioux Falls O'Gorman, S.D. 63, Moorhead 53
Sioux Falls Washington, S.D. 47, St. Paul Central 32
St. Paul Highland Park 68, Harrisburg, S.D. 65
Bagley vs. Warroad, ppd.
Red Lake County vs. Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke, ppd.
Albert Lea 64, Stewartville 51
Blooming Prairie 56, Mankato Loyola 36
Canby 54, Heron Lake-Okabena 43
Chaska 66, Bloomington Kennedy 49
Cloquet 68, Bemidji 58
Delano 64, Watertown-Mayer 47
Dover-Eyota 58, New Life Academy 33
Esko 66, Pequot Lakes 56
Fairmont 70, Jackson County Central 46
Grand Rapids 76, Chisago Lakes 44
Hills-Beaver Creek 35, Luverne 33
Hutchinson 49, New Ulm 47
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 75, Hope Academy 29
Lakeview Christian Academy 71, Community of Peace 32
Minnetonka 82, Holy Family Catholic 51
Minnewaska 48, Osakis 42
Mountain Iron-Buhl 102, Red Lake 54
Mountain Lake Area 43, Windom 37
Northfield 56, Hastings 49
Pine River-Backus 66, Bertha-Hewitt 42
Rosemount 63, East Ridge 37
Shakopee 44, Edina 43
Sioux Falls Christian, S.D. 51, Southwest Minnesota Christian 50
St. Paul Central 85, North St. Paul 84
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 56, Pipestone 38
Waconia 96, Mankato West 65
Winona 72, Byron 56
Bagley vs. Warroad, ppd.