Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 90, Yellow Medicine East 56
Barnum 64, Moose Lake/Willow River 37
Bertha-Hewitt 47, Henning 29
Blake 64, Mounds Park Academy 40
Bloomington Jefferson 62, Benilde-St. Margaret's 32
Braham 96, Isle 53
Brainerd 67, St. Cloud Tech 61
Breck 66, Providence Academy 55
Browerville 67, Osakis 31
Buffalo 82, St. Francis 78
Byron 57, Lake City 46
Canby 60, Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 43
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 64, Sleepy Eye 44
Champlin Park 112, Coon Rapids 49
Chisago Lakes 65, Monticello 54
Chisholm 77, Deer River 72
Columbia Heights 65, Fridley 52
Concordia Academy 70, St. Anthony 64
Cretin-Derham Hall 73, Park (Cottage Grove) 52
Cromwell 65, Carlton 43
Crookston 59, Crosby-Ironton 57, OT
Dawson-Boyd 64, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 29
Detroit Lakes 69, Park Rapids 36
East Ridge 88, Woodbury 67
Eastview 73, Apple Valley 70
Eden Prairie 92, Minnetonka 78
Elk River 60, Anoka 48
Ellsworth 77, Red Rock Central 58
Eveleth-Gilbert 72, Ely 69, OT
FAIR School 61, Bethany Academy 59
Fairmont 70, St. James Area 53
Fergus Falls 71, Willmar 52
Floodwood 66, Wrenshall 59
Fond du Lac Ojibwe 84, Cherry 50
Glencoe-Silver Lake 65, Litchfield 44
Goodhue 54, Triton 32
Grand Meadow 54, Hope Lutheran 35
Hancock 49, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 46
Hastings 76, St. Thomas Academy 69
Hayfield 69, Dover-Eyota 65, OT
Heron Lake-Okabena 61, Westbrook-Walnut Grove 44
Hinckley-Finlayson 85, Onamia 35
Holy Family Catholic 69, Waconia 66
Houston 70, Glenville-Emmons 53
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 90, Sibley East 88, OT
Kasson-Mantorville 66, Stewartville 61
Kelliher/Northome 70, Pine River-Backus 61
Kingsland 68, Wabasha-Kellogg 54
Kittson County Central 72, Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke 43
Lakeville North 70, Eagan 65, 2OT
Lanesboro 64, LeRoy-Ostrander 49
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 61, Royalton 19
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 71, Mabel-Canton 56
MACCRAY 59, Central Minnesota Christian 48
Mahtomedi 86, South St. Paul 55
Mankato East 81, Northfield 68
Mankato West 73, Rochester Mayo 67
Maple River 72, Blooming Prairie 64
Maranatha Christian 101, Legacy Christian 70
McGregor 67, Silver Bay 51
Melrose 63, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 53
Mesabi East 68, Littlefork-Big Falls 64
Minneapolis Roosevelt 52, Minneapolis Henry 41
Minneapolis South 84, Minneapolis North 74
Minneapolis Washburn 77, Minneapolis Southwest 66
Minnesota Transitions 82, West Lutheran 57
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 84, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 49
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 45, Minnewaska 35
Mounds View 57, White Bear Lake 55
Mountain Iron-Buhl 88, Northeast Range 31
Mountain Lake Area 68, Adrian 59
Murray County Central 74, Fulda 62
New Life Academy 52, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 49
New York Mills 68, Verndale 60
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 60, Lake Park-Audubon 43
North Woods 66, Greenway 45
Northern Freeze 65, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 52
Orono 72, New Prague 69
Ortonville 73, Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 30
Osseo 93, Spring Lake Park 63
Owatonna 64, Faribault 42
Park Christian (Moorhead) 71, Ada-Borup 65
Paynesville 52, BOLD 47
Pequot Lakes 72, Roseau 61
Pillager 63, Menahga 53
Pine City 76, Aitkin 49
Pine Island 50, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 33
Pipestone 88, Jackson County Central 72
Princeton 83, Big Lake 72
Red Lake County 64, Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 47
Red Wing 56, Austin 52, OT
Redwood Valley 87, Luverne 64
Robbinsdale Armstrong 88, Park Center 36
Robbinsdale Cooper 93, Richfield 76
Rochester Century 59, Albert Lea 57
Rochester John Marshall 83, Winona 50
Rochester Lourdes 39, Cannon Falls 31
Rocori 74, Sauk Rapids-Rice 53
Rosemount 72, Farmington 70, OT
Roseville 62, St. Paul Central 53
Rushford-Peterson 73, Fillmore Central 48
Sacred Heart 66, Clearbrook-Gonvick 55
Sartell-St. Stephen 63, St. Cloud Apollo 56
Sauk Centre 71, Montevideo 53
Shakopee 61, Burnsville 47
Simley 68, North St. Paul 62
Sioux Falls Roosevelt, S.D. 56, Marshall 51
South Ridge 71, Two Harbors 62
Southwest Minnesota Christian 72, Edgerton 48
Spring Grove 77, Randolph 50
Springfield 92, Wabasso 59
St. Croix Lutheran 62, St. Agnes 30
St. Louis Park 77, Bloomington Kennedy 75
St. Michael-Albertville 81, North Branch 54
St. Paul Academy 68, Minnehaha Academy 45
St. Paul Como Park 62, St. Paul Humboldt 60
St. Paul Highland Park 62, St. Paul Harding 55
St. Paul Johnson 64, St. Paul Washington 44
St. Peter 65, Blue Earth Area 48
Stillwater 70, Forest Lake 61
Swanville 74, St. John's Prep 64
Tartan 63, Henry Sibley 46
Totino-Grace 65, Irondale 63
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 65, Minneota 58
Underwood 63, Brandon-Evansville 54
United South Central 65, Bethlehem Academy 41
Waseca 58, New Ulm 38
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 65, New Richland-H-E-G 59
Wayzata 78, Edina 66
West Central 54, Upsala 38
Win-E-Mac 52, Climax/Fisher 45
Ada-Borup 83, Park Christian (Moorhead) 17
Aitkin 54, Pine City 38
Albany 58, Becker 50
Alexandria 54, Detroit Lakes 41
Benilde-St. Margaret's 64, Bloomington Jefferson 48
Blackduck 53, Cass Lake-Bena 40
Blooming Prairie 71, Maple River 34
Bloomington Kennedy 64, St. Louis Park 42
Breckenridge 43, Perham 28
Buffalo 53, St. Francis 42
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 59, G-F-W 48
Byron 63, Lake City 44
Central Minnesota Christian 48, BOLD 40
Chanhassen 68, Chaska 59
Columbia Heights 66, Fridley 56
Concordia Academy 44, St. Anthony 38
Crosby-Ironton 50, Warroad 47
Dawson-Boyd 55, Montevideo 50
Delano 54, Hutchinson 45
DeLaSalle 60, Holy Angels 56
Dover-Eyota 78, Chatfield 64
Duluth Denfeld 65, Duluth Marshall 29
Eagan 63, Lakeville North 47
East Central 48, Wrenshall 38
East Ridge 48, Woodbury 42
Eastview 58, Apple Valley 50
Eden Valley-Watkins 60, Kimball 28
Elk River 90, Anoka 55
Esko 61, Cook County 31
Fairmont 80, St. James Area 52
Forest Lake 64, Stillwater 58
Granada-Huntley-East Chain 65, Heron Lake-Okabena 63
Grand Meadow 58, Hope Lutheran 20
Hawley 54, Barnesville 44
Henry Sibley 65, South St. Paul 43
Hills-Beaver Creek 67, Ellsworth 41
Hopkins 74, Maple Grove 43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 62, Pierz 51
International Falls 74, Virginia 21
Kasson-Mantorville 83, Stewartville 51
Kenyon-Wanamingo 67, Hayfield 62, 2OT
Lanesboro 66, Lewiston-Altura 51
Litchfield 71, Glencoe-Silver Lake 62
Mahtomedi 65, Hill-Murray 54
Mankato Loyola 70, Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 55
Maranatha Christian 78, Legacy Christian 44
Mayer Lutheran 46, Jordan 34
McGregor 53, Silver Bay 25
Medford 46, Schaeffer Academy 36
Milaca 49, Little Falls 44
Minneapolis Southwest 61, Breck 40
Minnehaha Academy 79, St. Paul Academy 26
Minneota 57, Lac qui Parle Valley 42
Minnewaska 54, Paynesville 48
Mountain Lake Area 53, Madelia 17
New Life Academy 60, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 50
New London-Spicer 62, Annandale 46
New York Mills 57, Brandon-Evansville 50
Northfield 70, Mankato East 65
Norwood-Young America 48, Sibley East 39
Orono 69, New Prague 64
Osakis 49, Melrose 46, OT
Osseo 82, Spring Lake Park 37
Owatonna 49, Faribault 40
Park Center 62, Robbinsdale Armstrong 56
Parkers Prairie 49, Battle Lake 41
Pelican Rapids 69, Frazee 64
Pine Island 56, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 37
Pine River-Backus 76, Kelliher/Northome 39
Pipestone 53, Jackson County Central 49
Princeton 67, Big Lake 50
Prior Lake 55, Lakeville South 54
Randolph 58, Christian Life 23
Red Wing 60, Austin 51
Redwood Valley 58, Luverne 50
Robbinsdale Cooper 66, Richfield 56
Rochester Century 76, Albert Lea 59
Rochester John Marshall 60, Winona 35
Rochester Lourdes 58, Cannon Falls 40
Rochester Mayo 60, Mankato West 33
Rogers 85, Cambridge-Isanti 60
Roseau 69, Mountain Iron-Buhl 66
Rosemount 56, Farmington 40
Royalton 57, Isle 54, OT
Rush City 64, Ogilvie 38
Sauk Centre 61, Staples-Motley 49
Shakopee 78, Burnsville 41
Simley 71, North St. Paul 67
Southwest Christian (Chaska) 45, Trinity 41
St. Cloud Cathedral 51, Mora 35
St. Croix Lutheran 53, St. Agnes 23
St. Paul Como Park 65, St. Paul Humboldt 61
St. Paul Highland Park 77, St. Paul Harding 64
St. Paul Johnson 67, St. Paul Washington 24
St. Peter 56, Blue Earth Area 40
Superior, Wis. 59, Proctor 58
Totino-Grace 56, Irondale 55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 78, Lakeview 47
United South Central 56, Bethlehem Academy 26
Upsala 77, Sebeka 73, OT
Wabasha-Kellogg 56, Kingsland 52
Waconia 87, Holy Family Catholic 50
Waseca 58, New Ulm 38
Watertown-Mayer 77, LeSueur-Henderson 45
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 64, New Richland-H-E-G 53
West Lutheran 61, Christ's Household of Faith 46
White Bear Lake 90, Mounds View 69
Yellow Medicine East 48, Renville County West 30