Adams-Friendship 51, Nekoosa 29
Alma/Pepin 73, Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 66
Amery 65, Spooner 47
Appleton North 55, Fond du Lac 49
Appleton West 47, Hortonville 37
Barron 49, Durand 30
Bay Port 45, Ashwaubenon 42
Bessemer, Mich. 45, South Shore 30
Birchwood 56, Shell Lake 36
Black Hawk 67, Argyle 38
Bonduel 62, Menominee Indian 42
Bowler 50, Wisconsin Valley Luth. 47
Boyceville 39, Colfax 37
Brillion 59, Saint Mary Central 24
Brookfield East 52, Brookfield Central 45
Brown Deer 62, Whitnall 56
Campbellsport 60, Oakfield 32
Catholic Memorial 65, Racine Park 60
Cedar Grove-Belgium 74, Kiel 72
Central Wisconsin Christian 65, Fall River 42
Colby 54, Columbus Catholic 51
DeForest 66, Portage 56, OT
Eau Claire Memorial 49, Chippewa Falls 46
Edgerton 57, Brodhead 39
Elk Mound 60, Spring Valley 41
Evansville 71, Clinton 54
Fall Creek 56, Thorp 32
Germantown 68, Milwaukee Lutheran 52
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 66, Shiocton 58
Green Bay Southwest 62, Fox Valley Lutheran 56
Greenwood 58, Owen-Withee 48
Hamilton 51, Wauwatosa East 48
Hartford Union 69, West Bend East 57
Homestead 52, Nicolet 39
Iola-Scandinavia 54, Rosholt 40
Jefferson 47, Palmyra-Eagle 25
Juda 55, Monticello 42
Kenosha Indian Trail 47, Waukesha North 39
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 92, University School of Milwaukee 61
Kimberly 35, Appleton East 28
Lake Mills 49, Lakeside Lutheran 46
Luck 63, Flambeau 36
Madison West 78, Messmer 57
Manitowoc Lincoln 53, Sheboygan South 45
Marathon 60, Athens 24
Marquette University 63, Menomonee Falls 43
Marshfield 49, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 41
McFarland 74, Parkview 35
Mellen 74, Butternut 42
Menomonie 57, Eau Claire North 47
Milwaukee Juneau 62, St. John's NW Military Academy 60
Monroe 54, Monona Grove 46
Montello 58, Weyauwega-Fremont 46
Mosinee 80, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 39
Mount Horeb 41, Waunakee 36
Neenah 56, Oshkosh North 41
New Auburn 68, Independence 51
Northland Lutheran 41, Elcho 34
Oregon 56, Fort Atkinson 52
Oshkosh West 74, Kaukauna 66
Ozaukee 35, Kewaskum 34
Pardeeville 60, Waterloo 58, OT
Pewaukee 79, New Berlin West 63
Phelps 54, Three Lakes 40
Phillips 71, Northland Pines 64
Pius XI 53, New Berlin Eisenhower 41
Port Edwards 62, Pittsville 60, OT
Port Washington 55, Cedarburg 46
Pulaski 42, Notre Dame 30
Racine Horlick 86, Destiny 57
Racine Lutheran 54, Lake Country Lutheran 32
Racine St. Catherine's 54, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 39
Rice Lake 50, River Falls 39
Rio 45, Cambria-Friesland 43
Ripon 49, Little Chute 41
River Ridge 39, Cassville 32
Saint Francis 70, Tenor/Veritas 47
Sauk Prairie 58, Baraboo 46
Seymour 81, Marinette 26
Shawano Community 61, Luxemburg-Casco 53
Shorewood 56, Greenfield 45
Shullsburg 57, Benton 27
Simley, Minn. 104, Hudson 81
Slinger 53, Oconomowoc 48
Solon Springs 91, Wakefield-Marenisco, Mich. 57
Stoughton 55, Reedsburg Area 37
The Prairie School 68, Heritage Christian 37
Turner 75, Whitewater 68
Union Grove 52, Shoreland Lutheran 47
Valders 83, Chilton 56
Washburn 64, Ironwood, Mich. 45
Waukesha South 59, Badger 43
Wausau West 34, Merrill 32
Wauwatosa West 61, Greendale 60
West Allis Nathan Hale 70, West Allis Central 57
West De Pere 64, Denmark 62
West Salem 67, La Crescent, Minn. 43
Williams Bay 59, Wayland Academy 31
Wisconsin Dells 53, Mauston 39
Wisconsin Lutheran 64, Beaver Dam 39
Wrightstown 62, Manitowoc Lutheran 53
Young Coggs Prep 88, Kenosha Reuther 49
Adams-Friendship 51, Sauk Prairie 24
Algoma 69, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 24
Altoona 45, Osseo-Fairchild 41
Appleton North 46, Fond du Lac 38
Assumption 63, Stratford 36
Badger 47, Burlington 46
Baldwin-Woodville 69, Hudson 59
Bangor 62, Hillsboro 40
Bay Port 55, Ashwaubenon 32
Bay Port/Pulaski 56, Notre Dame 41
Blair-Taylor 70, Whitehall 61
Bloomer 53, Ellsworth 23
Brookfield Central 69, Brookfield East 43
Brookwood 40, Royall 24
Bruce 65, Winter 56
Cambridge 61, Waterloo 19
Cameron 63, Turtle Lake 30
Cedarburg 46, Port Washington 27
Crandon 63, White Lake 23
D.C. Everest 53, Wausau East 23
Deerfield 47, Wayland Academy 40
Divine Savior 65, Menomonee Falls 29
Durand 53, Prescott 23
Eau Claire North 59, Menomonie 44
Edgewood 63, Madison West 42
Elcho 26, Florence 21
Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 63, Random Lake 55
Evansville 45, Albany 32
Fall Creek 49, Thorp 23
Fall River 58, Horicon 22
Freedom 45, Winneconne 39
Germantown 54, Milwaukee Lutheran 6
Gilmanton 54, Eleva-Strum 51
Green Bay Preble 50, Green Bay East 29
Hamilton 46, Wauwatosa East 37
Homestead 47, Nicolet 30
Hortonville 65, Appleton West 40
Independence 39, Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 35
Iola-Scandinavia 58, Rosholt 24
Johnson Creek 41, Williams Bay 27
Kenosha Tremper 63, Franklin 47
Kewaunee 56, Oconto 41
La Crosse Central 46, New Richmond 23
Laconia 52, Omro 46
Ladysmith 40, Medford Area 37
Lake Mills 51, Watertown 44
Lakeland 52, Phillips 33
Lakeside Lutheran 60, Lodi 48
Loyal 62, Spencer 20
Marathon 60, Newman Catholic 39
Marshall 75, New Glarus 29
Marshfield 54, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 34
Mauston 52, Tomah 44, OT
Menominee Indian 42, Manawa 25
Milwaukee King 85, Milwaukee Washington/Career and Tech. Ed. 44
Milwaukee School of Languages 62, Milwaukee Pulaski 9
Milwaukee South 27, Milwaukee Madison 22
Monroe 54, Monona Grove 52
Montello 43, Princeton/Green Lake 37
Mukwonago 66, Oconomowoc 49
Neillsville 48, Colby 19
Oak Creek 77, Racine Park 29
Oostburg 53, Howards Grove 37
Peshtigo 45, Gillett 25
Pewaukee 50, New Berlin West 43
Port Edwards 47, Pacelli 29
Portage 57, Wisconsin Dells 43
Prentice 51, Abbotsford 35
Racine Case 69, Milwaukee Hamilton 21
Randolph 46, Pardeeville 44
Reedsville 69, New Holstein 47
Saint Thomas More 52, Racine Lutheran 44
Sheboygan South 67, Manitowoc Lincoln 58
Shoreland Lutheran 54, Catholic Central 28
Shorewood 58, Greenfield 24
Southern Door 66, Sturgeon Bay 17
Stoughton 59, McFarland 44
Union Grove 55, Elkhorn Area 32
Verona Area 79, Waunakee 63
Wausau West 45, Merrill 37
Wausaukee 40, Lena 28
Wauwatosa West 44, Greendale 32
West Allis Nathan Hale 52, West Allis Central 46
Wilmot Union 52, Westosha Central 48
Wisconsin Heights 50, Belleville 33
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 80, Waupaca 24