Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose 58, Johnson Creek 37
Alma/Pepin 69, Saint Croix Central 55
Arcadia 74, Luther 48
Ashland 73, Duluth Marshall, Minn. 49
Assumption 43, Stratford 38
Auburndale 39, Pittsville 31
Bangor 54, Hillsboro 43
Blair-Taylor 71, Whitehall 33
Bloomer 50, Barron 41
Brookwood 57, Royall 46
Burlington 65, Badger 62
Cambridge 66, Waterloo 39
Cameron 81, St. Croix Falls 76, OT
Catholic Central 50, Shoreland Lutheran 44
Chequamegon 52, Rib Lake 38
Cochrane-Fountain City 58, Augusta 57
Crandon 66, Three Lakes 48
Crivitz 54, Saint Thomas Aquinas 45
Deerfield 69, Rio 43
Dominican 73, Racine Lutheran 43
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 59, Independence 27
Eleva-Strum 45, Gilmanton 44
Elkhorn Area 53, Union Grove 44
Fall River 61, Wayland Academy 47
Franklin 47, Kenosha Tremper 26
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 62, Black River Falls 40
Goodman/Pembine 63, Elcho 29
Hayward 60, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 50
Holmen 56, La Crosse Central 54
Horicon 61, Hustisford 57
Howards Grove 73, Sheboygan Area Luth. 58
Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 68, Martin Luther 51
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 59, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 44
Laconia 61, Omro 50
Lake Holcombe 49, Cornell 42
Lake Mills 62, Columbus 57
Lancaster 75, Dodgeville 70
Lena 56, Niagara 51
Lodi 49, Watertown Luther Prep 44
Lomira 47, Mayville 44
Lourdes Academy 55, Cambria-Friesland 42
Luxemburg-Casco 77, Oconto Falls 47
Marathon 44, Newman Catholic 35
Markesan 62, Central Wisconsin Christian 46
Marshall 72, Belleville 44
Melrose-Mindoro 68, Lincoln 31
Milwaukee North 93, SWCHA 73
Necedah 66, Cashton 40
New Auburn 55, Flambeau 43
Oakfield 58, Montello 48
Oostburg 60, Random Lake 52
Ozaukee 64, Kohler 52
Pardeeville 45, Princeton/Green Lake 37
Peshtigo 55, Coleman 42
Poynette 72, Lakeside Lutheran 41
Prairie du Chien 48, Platteville 35
Racine St. Catherine's 73, Saint Thomas More 42
Randolph 58, Valley Christian 49
River Falls 47, Eau Claire Memorial 41
River Valley 45, Richland Center 37
Rock County Christian 48, Wisconsin School for the Deaf 40
Saint Marys Springs 72, North Fond du Lac 47
Sheboygan County Christian 74, Cedar Grove-Belgium 71, OT
Spooner 46, Ladysmith 41
Superior 79, Hermantown, Minn. 62
Wabeno/Laona 84, White Lake 42
Waterford 53, Delavan-Darien 51
Wausaukee 75, Suring 54
West Allis Central 57, Menomonee Falls 51
Westby 52, Viroqua 47
Wild Rose 69, Tigerton 26
Williams Bay 66, Dodgeland 44
Williams Bay Faith Christian 65, University Lake School 35
Wilmot Union 74, Westosha Central 51
Wisconsin Heights 51, New Glarus 40
Wonewoc-Center 60, New Lisbon 40
Altoona 53, McDonell Central 49
Argyle 49, Black Hawk 34
Baldwin-Woodville 43, Amery 31
Baraboo 57, Reedsburg Area 39
Barneveld 64, Monticello 24
Beaver Dam 54, Oconomowoc 53, OT
Belmont 40, Cassville 31
Benton/Shullsburg 70, Potosi 67, OT
Bonduel 64, Manawa 16
Brillion 35, Chilton 33
Brodhead 59, Big Foot 33
Brown Deer 65, Kenosha Reuther 15
Central Wisconsin Christian 62, Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose 24
Chippewa Falls 54, Medford Area 30
Clinton 42, Palmyra-Eagle 26
Columbus 65, Poynette 62, OT
DeForest 56, Mount Horeb 38
Drummond 40, Mellen 16
Durand 57, Osceola 38
Edgewood 57, Milton 47
Elk Mound 59, Aquinas 50
Fall Creek 52, Osseo-Fairchild 42
Fox Valley Lutheran 52, Clintonville 47
Glenwood City 48, Boyceville 39
Hartford Union 58, West Bend West 19
Heritage Christian 67, Milwaukee School of Languages 49
Hurley 51, Butternut 30
Janesville Craig 82, Madison La Follette 51
Janesville Parker 54, Madison East 33
Jefferson 51, East Troy 28
Kewaskum 33, Campbellsport 26
La Farge 47, Ithaca 37
Lake Holcombe 49, Cornell 43
Little Chute 65, Waupaca 23
Loyal 56, Colby 26
Madison Memorial 37, Madison West 34
Manitowoc Lutheran 60, Mishicot 49
McFarland 42, Evansville 32
Messmer 59, University School of Milwaukee 23
Middleton 77, Sun Prairie 71
Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau 35, Destiny 26
Mondovi 49, Spring Valley 44
Neillsville 48, Greenwood 27
North Crawford 44, Kickapoo 27
Notre Dame 88, Green Bay West 23
Oregon 56, Monroe 40
Owen-Withee 68, Columbus Catholic 43
Pecatonica 37, Albany 34
Prescott 43, Ellsworth 25
Reedsville 45, Hilbert 44
Regis 68, Stanley-Boyd 50
River Ridge 36, Highland 20
Riverdale 57, Boscobel 44
Roncalli 50, Wrightstown 43
Saint Croix Central 43, Elmwood/Plum City 23
Sheboygan Falls 47, Kiel 44
Solon Springs 42, Washburn 33
Somerset 60, New Richmond 34
South Shore 76, Bayfield 26
Southwestern 55, Fennimore 51
Superior 71, Ashland 44
Thorp 42, Cadott 26
Turner 36, Parkview 30
Two Rivers 50, New Holstein 34
Valders 50, Saint Mary Central 16
Verona Area 78, Beloit Memorial 25
Watertown 58, Slinger 53
Waupun 61, Plymouth 47
Wauzeka-Steuben 38, Seneca 34, 2OT
West De Pere 51, Shawano Comm. 38
Whitewater 61, Edgerton 28
Winneconne 30, Berlin 27
Wisconsin Lutheran 49, West Bend East 40
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 38, Weyauwega-Fremont 20
Xavier 75, Ripon 46